Directorio Empresas


EMPRESAS TRANSPORTADORAS


EMPRESA TELÉFONO/EXT.
EXPRESO BOLIVARIANO 8731002
COOMOTOR 8730936 / 37
COOTRANSHUILA 8731004 / 8709302
COOMOTOR FLORENCIA 8730874
COOTRANSCAQUETA 8705651 / 3158762975
TRANSYARI 8705651
LA GAITANA 8706481 / 8730761 / 08602828
TAXIS VERDES 3133258056 / 8735192/ 8720637
FLOTA MAGDALENA 8731105
FLOTA HUILA 8736492 / 8734959 / 8731001 / 8730761
COOTRANSGIGANTE 8730241
COOTRANSLABOYANA 8731168
COOTRANSPLATEÑA 8734133
COOTRANSGAR 8601133
COOTRANSAMARIA 3132047344
COOPETRAN 8730936
COOINTRASUR 8732082
VELOTAX 8721424
RAPIDO TOLIMA 3105629119 / 8730850
COOTRANSCAGUAN 8704592
SOOTRANSVEGA 600773 / 8700730
PONY EXPRESS 8704907 / 8600840 / 8708066
COOTRANSMAYO 8731113
TRANSIPIALES 3168328825 / 8733444
AUTOBUSES UN.SUR. 8731056